Niagara Falls Country Club

.

July 19-22, 2017

2016 Qualifier Results

Place Name Hometown Total
t1 Bill Gaffney Williamsville, NY 66 *
t1 John Boncoddo Brantford, ONT 66 *
t3 Chris Yustin East Amherst, NY 67 *
t3 David Hanes Elma, NY 67 *
5 Jake McNulty Port Perry, ONT 68 *
t6 Joo-Young Lee Dekalb, IL 69 *
t6 Charlie Green Ann Arbor, MI 69 *
t6 Tony Bagneschi Scottsdale, AZ 69 *
9 Spencer Dobbs Whitby, ONT, Canada 70
t10 Matt Holuta Indiana, PA 71
t10 Ben Reichert East Amherst, NY 71
t10 Brandon McGregor St. Catherines, ONT, Canada 71
t13 Kyle Rodes Plymouth, MI 72
t13 Adam Migur Toronto, ONT, Canada 72
t13 Ben Thompson Scarborough, ONT, Canada 72
t13 Christopher McKay Dallas, TX 72
t17 Nicholas Ross Dundas, ONT, Canada 73
t17 Ryan Dyck Welland, ONT, Canada 73
t17 David French Camlachie, ONT, Canada 73
t20 David Berkun Getzville, NY 74
t20 Joey Kremer North York, NY 74
t20 Jay Card Shelter Island, NY 74
t20 Youn Sung Kim Toronto, NY 74
t20 Tanner Horne Grand Island, NY 74
t20 Thad Obecny III Wheeling , WV 74
t20 Desmond Stoll Lockport, NY 74
t20 Evan Gaesser Kendall, NY 74
t20 Joe Mitchell Williamsville, NY 74
t29 Christopher Holmes Fort Erie, ONT, Canada 75
t29 Conor Rodrigues Kingston, ONT, Canada 75
t29 Marc Casullo Aurora, ONT, Canada 75
t29 Kevin Fawcett Toronto, ONT, Canada 75
t29 Alex Bard New Hartford, NY 75
t34 Matthew Cholod Andelwood, ONT, Canada 76
t34 Tyler Douse Waterloo, ONT, Canada 76
t34 Morgan Egloff Chevy Chase, MD 76
t34 Doug Hoppe LaSalle, ONT, Canada 76
t34 Christian Nizamas Baldwinsville, NY 76
t34 Jim Rim Ajax, ONT, Canada 76
t34 Kevin Borowicz Grand Island, NY 76
t41 Alejandro Soto Newton, MA 77
t41 Tyler Hockenberger Rochester, NY 77
t41 John Simpson Whitby, ONT, Canada 77
t41 Maxwell Sear Unionville, ONT, Canada 77
t41 Colin Dubnik Rochester, NY 77
t41 Austin Nowak Lancaster, NY 77
t41 Baylee Wise King City, ONT, Canada 77
t41 Jack Musgrave Chesterton, IN 77
t49 Mark Lesinski Tonawanda, NY 78
t49 Andrew Bieber Webster, NY 78
t49 JC Burgess London, ONT, Canada 78
t49 Alex Purdom London, ONT, Canada 78
t49 Sameer Kalia Campbellville, ONT, Canada 78
t49 Kevin Peters Rochester, NY 78
t49 Caleb Bryant New Freedom, PA 78
t49 Trevor Kraws Cranberry, NJ 78
t49 Jeremian Gamble Niagara Falls, NY 78
t58 Jake Dupuis St. Catherines, ONT, Canada 79
t58 Connor Mathers Toronto, ONT, Canada 79
t58 Chase Komaromi Delware, ONT, Canada 79
t58 John Clare Camillus, NY 79
t58 Daniel Weimer Silver Creek, NY 79
t58 Michael Davern Buffalo, NY 79
t64 Jacob Lehman Guelph, ONT, Canada 80
t64 James Pelcher Baldwinsville, NY 80
t64 Evan Santa Edgewater, MD 80
t67 Sam McNulty Port Perry, ONT, Canada 81
t67 John Dantonio Jr. Lancaster, NY 81
t67 Curtis Conrad Barrie , ONT, Canada 81
t67 Matthew Genaway Darien Center, NY 81
t67 Peter Leone Niagara Falls, ONT, Canada 81
t72 Kevin Gordon Whitby, ONT, Canada 82
t72 Brad Hildebrandt Ancaster, ONT, Canada 82
t72 Baker Stevenson Hartland, MI 82
t75 P. Michael Bliss Williamsville, NY 83
t75 David Bernstein Youngstown, NY 83
t75 Brodie McKinney Stoney Creek, ONT, Canada 83
t75 Michael Tomczak Lake View, NY 83
t75 Mark Hajnos Grand Island, NY 83
t75 Brandon Akromas West Seneca, NY 83
t81 Chris Salone Geneva , NY 84
t81 Jason Nepokroeff North Tonawanda, NY 84
t81 Andrew Depuy Hershey, PA 84
t84 James Tee Medinah, NY 85
t84 Brett Kerr Fort Erie, ONT, Canada 85
t86 Mehtaab Bopari Brampton, ONT, Canada 87
t86 Brad Belote Lancaster, NY 87
88 Elias Cobti Akron, NY 89
89 Chip Culp Washington, DC 92

* Qualified for Porter Cup