Niagara Falls Country Club

.

July 19-22, 2017

2017 Qualifier Results

x = Qualified

Player Name Hometown Total
x-Nicholas Rencis Rochester, NY 69
x-Andrew Romano Depew, NY 69
x-Hagan Barmasse Houston, TX 71
x-Colin Dubnik Rochester, NY 71
x-Zach Mandry Solon, OH 72
x-Tyler Douse Waterloo, ONT, Canada 72
x-Hanish Nagrani Oakville, ONT, Canada 72
x-Thad Obecny II Wheeling, WV 72
x-Kevin Gordon Whitby, ONT, Canada 72
x-Gajan Sivabalasingham Stouffville, ONT, Canada 73
Nicholas Ross Dundas, ONT, Canada 73
Chad Watt Denyes Hamilton, ONT, Canada 73
Marc Casullo Aurora, ONT, Canada 73
Luke Moser Waterloo, ONT, Canada 73
Ishira Fernando Hamilton, ONT, Canada 73
John Dantonio Lancaster, NY 74
Danny Lensing Wayzata, MN 74
David French Camlachie, ONT, Canada 74
Ryan Gibbons Amherst, NY 74
Kevin Fawcett Toronto, ONT, Canada 74
Jordan Lisko St. Catharines, ONT, Canada 74
Thomas Code Dorchester, ONT, Canada 74
Joshua Stauffer Bradford, PA 74
Trevor Corner Mississauga, ONT, Canada 75
Tommy Romano Depew, NY 76
Trevor Kraws Cranbury, NJ 76
Doug Kulikowski Pittsford, NY 76
Harris Bundy Toronto, ONT, Canada 76
Matthew Cholod Bowmanville, ONT, Canada 76
Trevor Ranton Waterloo, ONT, Canada 76
MacKenzie Carter Cobourg, ONT, Canada 76
Evan Gaesser Kendall, NY 77
Nick Hofland Ancaster, ONT, Canada 77
Zach Hyman Niagara Falls, NY 78
Brad Belote Lancaster, NY 78
Kevin Borowicz Grand Island, NY 78
Josh Holling Horseheads, NY 78
Angelo Giantsopoulos Richmond Hill, ONT, Canada 78
Joshua Montgomery Ancaster, ONT, Canada 78
James Tee Medina, NY 78
Charles Fitzsimmons London, ONT, Canada 78
Patrick Nealson Hamburg, NY 79
Jack O’Donovan Pittsford, NY 79
Nathan Douglas Thornhill, ONT, Canada 79
Jacob Lehman Guelph, ONT, Canada 79
Marc Holtzhauer Clarence, NY 80
Matt Petrosian Lewiston, NY 80
Jacob Mertz Williamsville, NY 80
Joe Mitchell Williamsville, NY 80
Michael May Auburn, NY 80
Chris Holmes Fort Erie, ONT, Canada 80
Nicholas Neila Toronto, ONT, Canada 80
Mark Lesinski Tonawanda, NY 81
Mark Hajnos East Amherst, NY 81
Chris Yustin East Amherst, NY 81
Michael Tomczak Lake View, NY 81
Cody Watson St. Catharines, ONT, Canada 81
Hogan Bendert Endicott, NY 81
Anthony Ragusa Williamsville, NY 82
Matthew Pawlak Wheatfield, NY 82
Kevin Peters Rochester, NY 82
Mike Donner Hamburg, NY 82
Derek Dalziel Hamilton, ONT, Canada 82
Matthew Genaway Darien Center, NY 83
Brandon Young Youngstown, NY 83
Eric MacLean Niagara Falls, ONT, Canada 83
Jack Haxton Orchard Park, NY 83
James Pelcher Baldwinsville, NY 83
Caleb Bryant New Freedom, PA 83
Zachary Farkas Tonawanda, NY 84
Braydon Evans Oakville, ONT, Canada 86
Miles Miller Dublin, OH 87
Paul Tries Niagara Falls, ONT, Canada 88
Peter Leone Niagara Falls, ONT, Canada 88
Joe Marszalek Hamburg, NY 89
Jesse Watkins Jamestown, NY 92
Michael Davern Buffalo, NY 94
Ben Snaidero Burlington, ONT, Canada WD
Adam Migur Toronto, ONT, Canada WD
Chase Komaromi Delaware, ONT, Canada WD
Baylee Wise Toronto, ONT, Canada WD
Brandon McGregor St. Catharines, ONT, Canada WD
Sameer Kalia Campbellville, ONT, Canada WD
John Simpson Aurora, ONT, Canada WD
Jake Dupuis Fonthill, ONT, Canada WD
Garrett Atkinson Toronto, ONT, Canada WD
Adam Park Toronto, ONT, Canada WD
Benjamin Conroy Rochester, NY WD
Nick Biondi Moosic, PA WD
Daniel Griffiths Binghamton, NY WD